//Its all about 1D
Like this blog ? Follow it . Hate it ? Just go to yourHome.
Long Distance Relationship
Thursday, 14 February 2013 @ 08:19 | 0 Comment [s]

Olla amigos :) 

I'm so busy , sorry for not updating :) Btw , siapa yang dah follow twitter hikma maybe dah tahu pasal this thingy . LOL

Yeahh , I have been taken :) But by someone who live far away from me . Hikma , like seriously ?! YES . 

He live at Johor . lol I'm at Rawang and he's at Johor -.- Too far bebeh
But like other people said , Distance is not the matter right ?

If we love someone , distance is just a little thing :)

Insyaallah :')

So , as you guys know I'm moving on . Finally

Go away "past" ! I hate you

Haha btw , thanks for everyone that give me some advice and make me move on . I really love you guys . Without you guys , I'm still crying right now .

Forget the past . Forgive . Change outlook . Smile . Live your life

0 Comment(s)

Older Post | Newer Post
This girl have beeen taken by someone who live far away from here :')



Hello Eartlings. Welcome to my Vogue. It's all about One Direction. Be nice here and leave your comment on my tagboard.
Please Use Nice Word .
Or I'll hate you so damn !

Entry Profile Stuff Links

Now Playing

Forever Young by One Direction


Contest & Giveaway

Just klik ;) Nanti dia terus ke entry contest


Round of applause

Template by : Nur | Izzati
Background : Faqihah
#Don't remove this
#Don't ripping

Hakmilik Si Directioner Gedik